Répertoire téléphonique

1 800 361 6673

Nom Prénom Téléphone Département
2166
4150
1150De Salle 6023
1245 Salle 1245
1330 Salle 1330
2013 Salle 2013
2035 Salle 2035
2200 Salle 4141
2630 Salle 2631
3611 Salle 3606
Adjalla Sourou Jean-Luc 7127
Admin Uccx 2017
Alain Carole 7157 LEB - LO
Allen Julie 1170
Anabi Hichem Rabie 4854 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ-SOINS VÉTÉRINAIRES
Andriamamonjy Pascale 5184 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Armitage Cassie 5511 SERVICES D'EMPLOI-AFB/FBO
Aubry Karl 4161 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Ayotte Isabelle 7784 SERVICES D'EMPLOI
Bachand Eric 2991
Bakajika Banjikila 5129
Baron-Blake Nancy 2012
Barrie Receptionniste 7200
Barry Michelle 2593 RESSOURCES HUMAINES - RELATIONS DE TRAVAIL
Basosila Lome Christella 7311
Bass Lynne 4574
Bazinet Anne 4611 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Beadman Kristy 4155 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Beaucage Carrie-Lynn 5352 LEB - NP
Beaudoin Lorraine 7370
Beaudoin Luc 1130 REGISTRARIAT
Beaudoin Lucie 3421
Beaulieu Joelle 4290 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Beedasy Anjali 7219 LEB - BA
Béland Lise 5109 VICE-PRÉSIDENCE - CSO
Bélanger Carole 1080
Bélanger-Fontaine Suzanne 7309 SERVICES D'IMMIGRATION
Bélanger Monique 2014 FORMATION CONTINUE - PROGRAMMES
Belanger Nathalie 2191 REGISTRARIAT
Belcourt Manon 3120
Bellavance Renée 5515
Bellehumeur Denise 2130 BESOINS PARTICULIERS
Benoit Diane 4671 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Berniere Virginie 7320
Berro Akil Nada 7604 EDP/AFB/IMMIGRATION-WI
Blanchette Mireille 3150
Bolduc-Wolovick Georges 7159 LEB - LO
Bonin Benoit 2868 INFORMATIQUE
Bonin Lise 4521 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Bonin Paulette 4542 COMMUNICATIONS ET RELATIONS PUBLIQUES
Bonney Justin 5536
Bonnis Sandra 1110 ADMISSIONS
Bordeleau Adele 5416 SERVICES D'EMPLOI-AFB/FBO
Bouchard Guy 4300 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Bouchard Mélanie 7211
Boucher Julie 2196 REGISTRARIAT
Boucquillon Karine 5110
Boudreau Caroline 705-897-5627 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Boulanger Frédéric 7606 CAMPUS WI
Boulanger Murielle 5514 POSTSECONDAIRE - TI
Boulecane Ammar 5150
Boulerial Leila 5182 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Bourdon Gabriel 1045
Bourquardez Baptiste Alain 7306 LEB - HA
Bourré-Pharand Suzanne 1121
Boyce Andrea 1021 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Bradley Marcel 4640 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Brazeau Simon 5518 POSTSECONDAIRE - TI
Breault Luc 2380 INFORMATIQUE
Breen Valérie 3480
Briere-Lavallée Carole 5126 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Brisson Daniel 7761 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Brisson Dominique 5017 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Brouillette Denis 3100 APPRENTISSAGE
Brouillette Vicky 5313
Brunet Ginette 1171 ADMISSIONS
Buata Blaise Nengo 7412 LEB - TO
Butera Charles 7358 LEB - HA
Byrnes Pauline 2680 BUREAU DE LA DIRECTION GÉNÉRALE
Campbell Stephanie 4723 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Campeau-Rousselle Josée 1235
Canada Bell 2016
Canada Bell2 2018
Caron Daniel 7361 LEB - HA
Caron Nicole 4321 CENTRE D'EMPLOI
Carrier Mireille 3152
Carrier Pierre 3131 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Cat Videoconference 2390
Chabot Lise 5480
Charette Julie 3290 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Charette Yves 4650 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Cheff Julie 5012
Cholette Anne 4850 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Chouinard Brianne 2330
Clark Suzanne 5351 LEB - NP
Cleroux Sheila 3611
Cloutier Annie 7708 REGISTRARIAT
Clowater-Trudel Vanessa 2010 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Comeau Terry 5149 SERVICES CORPORATIFS
Constantineau Lise 3035 APPRENTISSAGE
Coté Hélène 5013 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Cotnoir Jean 1061 MARKETING ET PUBLICITÉ
Coulombe-Anifowose Mireille 7420
Courville Michelle 3442 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Coutu Debbie-Anne 3274 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Crawford Linda 2194 REGISTRARIAT
Creelman Monica 7355 LEB - HA
Crepeau-Smith Nathalie 2402
Cutler Jason 2803 REGISTRARIAT
Daguerre Marc 5547
Dalcourt Valérie 2962 BUREAU DE LA DIRECTION GÉNÉRALE
D'aoust Jennifer 5530 SERVICES D'EMPLOI-AFB/FBO
Daoust Sylvie 2262 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES
Dauphinais Guylain 2389 INFORMATIQUE
De Chevigny Joel 7711 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Delgado Adolfo 7610
Demers Dominique 2992
Demers Estelle 5519
Demers Louise 7754 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Demers Roger 2725 RESSOURCES HUMAINES - RELATIONS DE TRAVAIL
Denis Gilles 2410 INFORMATIQUE
Dénommé Ginny 4592 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Dénommé Nancy 7217 LEB - BA
Denomme Rejeanne 3420 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Dequanne Gigi 3008 INFORMATIQUE
Deschamps Annie 5425 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Despatie Marc 2720 COMMUNICATIONS ET RELATIONS PUBLIQUES
Dion Andre 4210 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Dion Sonya 5122
Diotte Andre 4300
Doiron Melodee 5020
D'ontario Télé-Française 6060
Dorval Zack 5418
Doucet Michel 2750 SERVICES CORPORATIFS
Doyon Mélanie 1062 INTERNATIONAL
Drummond Borges Norah 3085
Dubé Sylvie 3110 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Dubuc Claude 5306 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Duchesneau Stéphanie 4774 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Dufresne Mélanie 5529 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Duhaime-Santana Joanne 7433 LEB - TO
Dumais Nancy 1011
Dupuis Eric 2025 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Duval Nadine 7411 LEB - TO
Edwards Julie 7624 EDP/AFB/IMMIGRATION-WI
Egan Emily 7104 LEB - LO
El Touny Amira 7615
Erven Karine 3351 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Ethier Julie 2158
Ethier Marie-Claude 4220 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Fasciano David 4200 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Faulkner Cindy 1007 ADMISSIONS
Fehrenbach Tristan 7609
Ferguson-Levac Carmen 2080 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Ferron Andre 4160 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Feytout-Eward Mylène 7206 LEB - BA
Filion Annie 7204 LEB - BA
Filion Nicol 2505 RESSOURCES MATÉRIELLES
Financière Aide 2159
Fitzsimmons Annick 7773 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Fleury Marc 2650 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES
Foke Crepin 2331
Fortier Carole 4285 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Fortin Christian 4214 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Fox Francine 7419 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Frappier Janelle 6026 ÉVÈNEMENTS SPÉCIAUX
Frappier Linda 1050 MARKETING ET PUBLICITÉ
Gagnon Francine 4201 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Galipeau Anne 2500 DÉVELOPPEMENT DES AFFAIRES
Gallagher James 3124
Gallagher Sean 4630 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Gerrard Chantal 5353 LEB - NP
Gervais Lynne 5356 LEB - NP
Gervais Nicole 3085 AFB/FBO/ACE
Giguère France 2686 SERVICES CORPORATIFS
Girardi-Monteiro Paula 7413 LEB - TO
Girouard-Brule Nathalie 5348 LEB - NP
Giroux Daniel 6000 PRÉSIDENCE
Goncalves Sonia 1004 REGISTRARIAT
Gosselin Brenda 2516 RESSOURCES MATÉRIELLES
Goulard Claudette 2812 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Goulet Simon 7604
Grier Debbie 2735 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Griffith Charlène 1051 MARKETING ET PUBLICITÉ
Groleau Alain 3186 INFORMATIQUE
Groulx Carole 1120 ADMISSIONS
Groulx Lucie 2812 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Guenette Micheline 5355 LEB - NP
Guillemette Manon 7111 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Haert Shenelle 3336
Hallée Renée 3700 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Hamilton Lorraine 7308
Hebert Marc 4141 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Hoath Julie 7310
Hogue Anne 6014 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - ACHATS
Hotte Sonia 3140 AFB/FBO/ACE
Huneault Jean 2320
Huot Suzanne 3127 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Hutman Tom 7614 CAMPUS WI
Ibghi Mercedes 5146 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Imbeault-Maranhao Anabela 7362 LEB - HA
Isabel-Doyon Solveig 7119
Joseph Norlanda 5181 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Kabamba Christian Tshiakama 2334
Kabatakaka Bululu 5170 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Kadima Madeleine Kapin 5104
Kadi Siham 7120
Kambanda Judith 3335
Kana Rose 6017 FONDATION
Kawas Hussein 7617
Khalil Ismail 7118
King Jocelyne 3272 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Kingsley-Gascon Jocelyne 4143 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Koumad Sekoura 7355 LEB - HA
Kumbaro Dajena 5115
Labelle Angèle 5528 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Lachance Jessica 3701 LEB - SU
Lachapelle Guy 4800 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Lacroix Emilie 4651 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Laflamme Sandy 2490 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - BUDGETS
Laflamme Steve 5542
Lafontaine Tina 2660 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Lafortune Jeff 4216 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Lagacé Kim 5504 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Laliberte Melanie 3123
Lamarche Chantal 1011 CENTRE DE RESSOURCES
Lamontagne Helen 7762 SERVICES D'EMPLOI
Lamoureux Daniel 3011 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Landry Daniel 4180 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Landry Louise 2640 PARTENARIATS SCOLAIRES
Landry Sophie 2684 APPUI À LA VP ENSEIGNEMENT
Langlois Sophie 5120 LEB - TO
Lanteigne Danielle 3129
Lapalme Albert 4281 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Lapalme Lyse 2110 BESOINS PARTICULIERS
Lapierre Rene 4510 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Lapointe Daniel 2058 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Lapointe Hugues 4631 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Larivière Angèle 7810 SERVICES D'EMPLOI -EL
Larose Roger 5187 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Larue Angèle 5524 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Latour Lynn 6028
Laurenzi Lisette 2417 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - BUDGETS
Laurin Kevin 4215 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Laurin Kuny 4211 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Lauzon Danielle 5537
Lavoie Lynn 7759 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Le Ber Jocelyne 3193
Le Guern Ronan 5172 COMMUNICATIONS ET RELATIONS PUBLIQUES
Lebel Michelle 5406 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Leblanc Casia 1122 REGISTRARIAT
Lebrun Patrick 4145 INFORMATIQUE
Leclair Denise 2020 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Leclair Ginnette 4154 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Leclair Tammy 2028 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Leduc Daniel 2950 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Leduc Deborah 2010
Lefebvre Claudette 2321
Legagneur Rommel 5327
Legault Caroline 4641 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Lekun Sue 2340
Lelièvre Mélanie 4656
Lemelin Nancy 3192 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Lemieux Camille 4601 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Léonard-Jetté Veldret 5583 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Leprince Thierry 5152
Levac-Rancourt Julie 4501 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Léveillé Alex 3185 INFORMATIQUE
Levert Jonathan 3184 INFORMATIQUE
Levesque Julie 5532 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
L'heureux Monique 1320
Longonya Jessica 5132 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Lyons George 2290 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - ACHATS
M3050 3050
M3310 3310 3310
M3320 3320 2051
M3330A 3330 3330
M3360 3356 3356
M3380A 3380 3380
M3380C 3381 3381
M3380D 3379 3379
M3400 3400 3400
M3410 18001
M3420 3419 3419
M3440 18004
M3460 18005
M3470 18002
M3480 3479 3479
M4410 4410 4410
M4420 4420 4420
M4440 4440 4440
M4460 4460 4460
M4480 4480 4480
M4500 4504 4504
M4510 4509
M4520 4519 4519
M4520A 4518 4518
Macameau Chantal 5020 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Macdonald Monique 3303 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Macisaac Christine 2340 LEB - SU
Maguire Autumn 7808 SERVICES D'EMPLOI -EL
Mailloux Michelle 5515
Maintenance Reliable 2990
Mainville Michel 5533 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Maisonneuve Carole 2980 INFORMATIQUE
Major Brigitte 5420 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Malette Claudia-Ann 2780 INTERNATIONAL
Mallet Marie-Claude 2240 APPUI À LA VP ENSEIGNEMENT
Mallette Lyne 1310
Malmiste Valérie 3340
Mammeri Rebiha 5125
Marcoux Véronique 7212 LEB - BA
Martelli Sylvie 3331 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Matthieu Mélissa 2732 RESSOURCES HUMAINES - RÉMUNÉRATION
Mayer-Burton Gisèle 4562 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Mcdace Christine 7127
Mcloughlin Joëlle 1101 ADMISSIONS
Meilleur Richard 2021
Meloche Andre 5534 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Ménard Chisholm Michelle 1112 REGISTRARIAT
Merenda Chantal 5526
Merhar Jeannette 7806 SERVICES D'EMPLOI -EL
Metiers Corridor 18003
Michaud Lyne 2692 ENSEIGNEMENT
Michel Isabelle 4572 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Michel Mario 4240 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Minor Danny 3151
Minor Gisèle 7215
Molina-Oliveira Nicole Abigail 7615
Moncion Daniel 2391 INFORMATIQUE
Moncion Lynn 2732
Morris Kim 4670 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Morrissette Mireille 5539 LIAISON
Mukakamanzi Speciose 7128 LEB - LO
Mukuna Benjamin 7621
Mupwala Gedeon 1053
Muzima Anaise 7122
Mwamba Ngandu Muana 5187 LEB - TO
Mykhailenko Oksana 7417
Nadeau Julie 2807 LEB - SU
Nadon Jean-Pierre 5506 POSTSECONDAIRE - TI
Naigum Prishila 5106 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Naubert Michaeline 3128
Nellis Marc 4140 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Neron Annie 3134
Ngom Jean-Marc 7434
N'goran Samuel 5136 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Nipissing Receptionniste 5300
Noël Nathalie 2510 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - BUDGETS
Nolet-Chartrand Marissa 5527
O'neill Rachel 7304
Ouellet Amélie 4202 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Ouimette Denis R. 2056 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Outlook Formation6 1061
Paiement Paul 4250 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Paiement Philippe 3126
Paquin Patrick 3182 INFORMATIQUE
Paradis Gisèle 2808 LEB - SU
Parker Ann 5426
Patrie Laura 1121
Patton Justin 7117 LEB - LO
Pelissier Joe-Anne 2050
Pelletier Cisneros Brigitte 3702 LIAISON
Pelletier Lise 2322
Pelletier Maryse 2333
Pelletier Nathalie 7224
Pépin Chanelle 7767 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Perras Denise 6015 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES
Perreault Donald 4600 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Perreault-Léveillé Rachelle 2740 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Perreault Luc 4511 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Petit Zélie 5171
Pharand Chad 3183 INFORMATIQUE
Piette Michel 3016 INFORMATIQUE
Pilon Mélanie 5333 LEB - NP
Plante Bouffard Jeanette 4560 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Plante Ernest 5542 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Plante Monique 2940 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Plante-Rancourt Manon 2060 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Poirier Marc-André 3013 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Poitras Jocelyne 6024 MARKETING ET PUBLICITÉ
Poitrinal Alexandra 7108 LEB - LO
Potvin Jo-Anne 5320 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Pouce Coup De 5510
Poulin Lisette 7769 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Poulin Nicole 5411 SERVICES D'EMPLOI-AFB/FBO
Prévost Micale 2864 BESOINS PARTICULIERS
Proulx Chantal 3133 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Pugo Kevin 5134 LIAISON
Punkkinen Nathalie 2811 FONDATION
Quesnel Rachel 5306
Rainville Monique 6003 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Rancourt Maurice-Eric 6012 RESSOURCES MATÉRIELLES
Ranger Roxanne 3470
Ratte Isabelle 3450 ÉCOLE DES ARTS
Raymond Nancy 2810 FONDATION
Rémy-Thélusma Marlène 5183 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Renaud Tina 5006 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Rheaume Johanne 2895 INFORMATIQUE
Richard Danny 5024 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Richards Tyson Lianne 2797 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - BUDGETS
Richard Sophie 2042 CENTRE FRANCOPHONE D'ÉVALUATION ET DE RESSOURCES DE L'ONTARIO
Robert Brice 5124 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Roberts Kristie 2340
Robichaud Marc 4183
Robitaille Julie 7359 LEB - HA
Rochon Roch 2250 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Rodrigue Sylvie 7165 LEB - LO
Romain Liane 2961 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Rose Jean-Francois 5121 LEB - TO
Rossini Ronny 4302 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Ross-Lalande Lise 3320 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Ross-Noel Francine 3360 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Rouskova Iordanka 7124
Roussel-Lapensée Marie-Anne 7714 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Roy Danielle 3371 BORÉAL EN LIGNE
Roy Martin 3015 INFORMATIQUE
Roy Mireille 3465
Roy Suzanne 3017
Roy Sylvain 2300 RESSOURCES MATÉRIELLES
Ruest Brigitte 4617 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Ruest Gino 5516
Rutagarama Jerome 7110 LEB - LO
Sabourin Jocelyne 4570 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Saday Yahya Céline 7486 LEB - TO
Sandiwidi Tibila 2793
Santos Roxanne 2730 RESSOURCES HUMAINES - RELATIONS DE TRAVAIL
Saumure Gilles 4221 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Savignac Martin 5332 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Sawka Ludivine 7418
Sécurité Securite 1010
Séguin Désirée 2037 LEB - SU
Séguin Francine 5365 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Seguin Jacqueline 4251
Seguin Jeremy 3335
Seguin Kayla 1190
Séguin Lise 7782 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Sénécal Diane 4320 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Serresse Suzanne 3490 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Signoretti Lynn 1245 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Sigouin Renee 5424 SERVICES D'EMPLOI-AFB/FBO
Silvestri Amanda 3334 APPRENTISSAGE
Simoneau Nicole 3460 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Sirois Jacob 4133 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Stevens Michelle 5525 SERVICES D'EMPLOI-AFB/FBO
St-Jean Josée 3440 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
St-Onge Katia 5423
St-Onge Nicole 2727 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Storey Kurtis 7112
Sudbury Receptionniste 1000
Tanon Ouangni Amalan Angeline 5186
Telecaster Telecaster 9999
Temagamy Ace 5216
Temiskaming Receptionniste 7056474421
Tessier Claude 2480 SERVICES CORPORATIFS
Thériault Denis 2310 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - ACHATS
Therrien Alain 3137 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Thibeault Anne 3154
Thibert Donald 2517 RESSOURCES MATÉRIELLES
Thibodeau Gilles 1170 REGISTRARIAT
Thomaseau-Gbeanou Loanna 5114 LIAISON
Timmins 2 Ace 5546
Timmins Ace 5530
Timmins Receptionniste 5500
Timony Lise 7765 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Toronto 951 Receptionniste 5100
Torres Jose Guillermo 7132
Tracey Jessica 7628 POSTSECONDAIRE - WI
Tremblay Francesca 1090 ADMISSIONS
Tremblay Marie-Josée 5412 SERVICES D'EMPLOI-AFB/FBO
Tremblay Robert 2371 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Trottier Marc 3707 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Trudeau Pierre 2513 INFORMATIQUE
Tulina Mimoza 5141 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Turcotte-Boucher Francine 7713 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Turgeon Vincent 7356
Uwizera Elyse 7362
Vaillancourt Brian 2820 DÉVELOPPEMENT DES AFFAIRES
Valaydon Coonavadee (Jaya) 5112 LEB - TO
Vasquez Renata 7212
Veilleux Nicole 5185 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Venpin Sin Kiow (Mary Jane) 5145 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Vezeau Derek 4284 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Vezina Luc 4513 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Villeneuve Gisele 3270 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Villeneuve Katie 1055 LIAISON
Villeneuve Ronald 5419 SERVICES D'EMPLOI-AFB/FBO
Vincer Gisele 4571
Wieler Sheena 7615
Yanga Mbakop Linda 7316
Zadou Sophie Marie Thérese 5135
Zanutto Therese 2155 REGISTRARIAT
Zygmont Patricia 3333 ADMISSIONS