Directory

1 800 361 6673

Last Name First Name Phone Department
1150De Salle 6023
1245 Salle 1245
1330 Salle 1330
2013 Salle 2013
2035 Salle 2035
2200 Salle 4141
2630 Salle 2631
3611 Salle 3606
Admin Uccx 2017
Ahmed Marwa 7624 LEB - WI
Alain Carole 7157
Allen Julie 1170 REGISTRARIAT
Amor Mariah 7160
Andriamamonjy Pascale 5184 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Arbour Alex 3018
Arbour Carole 4321 CENTRE D'EMPLOI
Armitage Cassie 2037 LEB - SU
Aubin Monique 5350 LEB -
Aubry Karl 4161 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Ayotte Isabelle 7784 SERVICES D'EMPLOI
Ayotte Yves 5544
Babin Jacques 3361 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Bachand Eric 2991
Bakajika Banjikila 5129
Baron-Blake Nancy 2012
Barrie Receptionniste 7200
Barry Michelle 2593 RESSOURCES HUMAINES - RÉMUNÉRATION
Bass Lynne 4574
Battochio Randy 2048 RECHERCHE APPLIQUÉE
Bazinet Anne 4611 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Beadman Kristy 4155 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Beaucage Carrie-Lynn 5352 LEB -
Beaudoin Lorraine 7370
Beaudoin Luc 1130 REGISTRARIAT
Beaudoin Lucie 3421
Beaulieu Joelle 2070 PROGRAMME GÉNÉRAL D'ARTS ET SCIENCES
Bédard Jocelyne 2240
Beedasy Anjali 7219 LEB - BA
Béland Lise 5109 VICE-PRÉSIDENCE - CSO
Bélanger Carole 7058975627 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Bélanger Denis 5512
Bélanger-Fontaine Suzanne 7309 LEB - CSO
Bélanger Jean-Pierre 4291
Bélanger Monique 2014 FORMATION CONTINUE - PROGRAMMES
Belanger Nathalie 2191 REGISTRARIAT
Bellehumeur Denise 2130 BESOINS PARTICULIERS
Benoit Diane 4671 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Bertrand Émilie 3118
Bissonnette Michelle 3151
Blais Michel 3152
Blanchette Mireille 3150
Boileau Michelle 5539 POSTSECONDAIRE - TI
Bolduc-Wolovick Georges 7159 LEB - LO
Bonin Benoit 2868 INFORMATIQUE
Bonin Lise 4521 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Bonin Paulette 4542 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Bonnis Sandra 1110 REGISTRARIAT
Bordeleau Adele 5416 LEB - KA
Bouchard Mélanie 7211
Boucher Julie 2196 REGISTRARIAT
Boucquillon Karine 5110
Boudreau Caroline 7711 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Boulanger Frédéric 7606 LEB - WI
Boulanger Murielle 5514 POSTSECONDAIRE - TI
Boulecane Ammar 5150
Boulerial Leila 5182 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Bourquardez Baptiste Alain 7406 LEB - TO
Bourré-Pharand Suzanne 1121 REGISTRARIAT
Bouthillette Julie 2655 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - COMPTABILITÉ
Bouvier Jérôme 2910 CENTRE DE RESSOURCES
Bovet André 7320
Boyce Andrea 1021 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Bradley Marcel 4640 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Bradley Sabrina 5354
Brassard Michel 239 LEB - WI
Brazeau Simon 5518 POSTSECONDAIRE - TI
Breault Luc 3187 INFORMATIQUE
Breen Valérie 3480
Briere-Lavallée Carole 5126 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Brisson Daniel 7761 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Brisson Dominique 5017 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Brouillette Denis 3100 APPRENTISSAGE
Brunet Ginette 1171 ADMISSIONS
Buata Blaise Nengo 7412 LEB - TO
Burns Jamie 7157 LEB - LO
Butera Charles 7358 LEB - HA
Byrnes Pauline 2680 BUREAU DE LA DIRECTION GÉNÉRALE
Campeau-Rousselle Josée 1235 COMMUNICATIONS ET RELATIONS PUBLIQUES
Canada Bell 2016
Canada Bell2 2018
Carrier Pierre 3131
Cat Videoconference 2390
Chabot Lise 5480
Charette Julie 3290
Charette Yves 4650 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Cheff Julie 5012
Cholette Anne 4850 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Clark Suzanne 5351 LEB -
Cleroux Sheila 3611
Cloutier Annie 7708 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Cloutier Roger 2290 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - ACHATS
Constantineau Lise 3035 APPRENTISSAGE
Coté Hélène 5013 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Cotnoir Jean 1061 MARKETING ET PUBLICITÉ
Courville Michelle 3442 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Cousineau Elizabeth 2785
Coutu Debbie-Anne 3274 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Crawford Linda 2194 REGISTRARIAT
Creelman Monica 7355 LEB - HA
Crepeau-Smith Nathalie 2402
Cutler Jason 2803 REGISTRARIAT
Dalcourt Valérie 2962 BUREAU DE LA DIRECTION GÉNÉRALE
D'aoust Jennifer 5519 LEB - TI
Daoust Sylvie 2262 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES
Dauphinais Guylain 2389 INFORMATIQUE
Davis Paula 5135 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
De Chevigny Joel 7773 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Dechamplain Nancy 1101 REGISTRARIAT
Delaplante Carol-Ann 5524 POSTCECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Demers Dominique 2992
Demers Louise 5350 LEB -
Demers Lynn 6028
Denis Gilles 2410 INFORMATIQUE
Dénommé Ginny 4592 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Dénommé Nancy 7217
Denomme Rejeanne 3420 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Dequanne Gigi 3008 INFORMATIQUE
Deschamps Annie 5425 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Descoteaux Louise 1090
Desjardins Larose Louis-Philippe 2340
Despatie Marc 2720 COMMUNICATIONS ET RELATIONS PUBLIQUES
Dion Andre 4210 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Dion Roxanne 2730 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Diotte Aimée 4850
Diotte Andre 4300 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Doiron Melodee 5020
D'ontario Télé-Française 6060
Dooley Chantal 7212
Doré Celine 5128 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Dorval Zack 5418
Doyon Mélanie 1062 LIAISON
Drummond Borges Norah Catherine 3085
Dubé Sylvie 3110 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Dubuc Claude 5306 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Duchesneau Stéphanie 4774 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Dufresne Mélanie 5529 POSTCECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Dumas Corinne Jacinthe 3276
Dupuis Eric 2025 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Duval Nadine 7411 LEB - TO
Edwards Julie 7604 LEB - WI
Egan Emily 7104 LEB - LO
Erven Karine 3351 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Ethier Julie 2158 REGISTRARIAT
Ethier Marie-Claude 4220 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Fasciano David 4200 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Faulkner Cindy 1007 REGISTRARIAT
Ferguson-Levac Carmen 2080 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Ferron Andre 4160 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Feytout-Eward Mylène 7206 LEB - BA
Filion Annie 7204 LEB - BA
Filion Nicol 2505 RESSOURCES MATÉRIELLES
Fitzsimmons Annick 7711 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Fleury Marc 2650 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES
Fortier Carole 3300 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Fortin Christian 4214 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Fox Francine 4655 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Frappier Janelle 6026 ÉVÈNEMENTS SPÉCIAUX
Frappier Linda 1050 MARKETING ET PUBLICITÉ
Gagnon Francine 4201 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Galipeau Anne 2500 DÉVELOPEMENT DES AFFAIRES
Gallagher James 3124
Gallagher Sean 4630 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Galynskaya Svetlana 7110 LEB - CSO
Garant Benoit 3451 ÉCOLE DES ARTS
Gauthier Yvon 5314 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Gerrard Chantal 5353 LEB -
Gervais Lynne 5356 LEB -
Gervais Nicole 3270 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Giguère France 2686 SERVICES CORPORATIFS
Girard Chrystelle 7759 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Girardi-Monteiro Paula 7413 LEB - TO
Girouard-Brule Nathalie 5348 LEB -
Giroux Daniel 6000 PRÉSIDENCE
Giroux Francine 5125 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Goncalves Sonia 6026 ÉVÈNEMENTS SPÉCIAUX
Gosselin Brenda 2516 RESSOURCES MATÉRIELLES
Gosselin Louise 4290 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Goulard Claudette 2310 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - ACHATS
Goulet Simon 7604 LEB - WI
Grainger Mathieu 4270
Grieco Nadia 3009
Grier Debbie 2735 RESSOURCES HUMAINES - RÉMUNÉRATION
Griffith Charlène 1051 MARKETING ET PUBLICITÉ
Groleau Alain 3186 INFORMATIQUE
Groulx Carole 1120
Groulx Lucie 2812 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Guiet Philippe 2050 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Hallée Renée 3700 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Hamilton Lorraine 7308
Hebert Marc 4141 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Henderson Julie 5355
Hoath Julie 7310
Hogue Anne 6014 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - ACHATS
Hotte Sonia 3140 AFB/FBO/ACE
Huneault Jean 2320
Huot Suzanne 3127 ENSEIGNEMENT-CHEF
Hutman Tom 7614 LEB - WI
Ibghi Mercedes 5146 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Imbeault-Maranhao Anabela 7316
Joseph Norlanda 5181 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Jouini Hatem 7345
Kabatakaka Bululu 5170 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Kadi Siham 7120
Kambanda Judith 2038
Kana Rose 6017 FONDATION
Kawas Hussein 7617
Khalil Ismail 7118
Khan Adam 7407
King Jocelyne 3272 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Kingsley-Gascon Jocelyne 4143 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Kingsley Gilles 4591 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Koumad Sekoura 7304 LEB - HA
Kumbaro Dajena 5115
Laakso Lise 1122 REGISTRARIAT
Labelle Angele 5528 POSTCECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Lachance Jessica 3153
Lachapelle Guy 4800 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Lacroix-Breton Isabelle 5285
Lacroix Emilie 4651 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Laflamme Sandy 2490 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES
Lafontaine Tina 2732 RESSOURCES HUMAINES - RÉMUNÉRATION
Lafortune Jeff 4216 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Lafreniere Ginette 5213 POSTSECONDAIRE - TE
Lagacé Kim 5504 POSTCECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Lalonde Nadine 7114 LEB - LO
Lamarche Chantal 1011 CENTRE DE RESSOURCES
Lam Kim 7119 LEB - LO
Lamontagne David 5423
Lamontagne Helen 7762 SERVICES D'EMPLOI
Lamoureux Justine 5217
Landry Daniel 4180 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Landry Louise 2640 PARTENARIATS SCOLAIRES
Landry Marie-Eve 2040 CENTRE FRANCOPHONE D'ÉVALUATION ET DE RESSOURCES DE L'ONTARIO
Landry Sophie 2684 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Langlois Sophie 5120 LEB - TO
Lanteigne Danielle 3129
Lapalme Albert 4281 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Lapalme Lyse 2110 BESOINS PARTICULIERS
Lapierre Rene 4510 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Lapointe Daniel 2058 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Lapointe Hugues 4631 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Larivière Angèle 7810 SERVICES D'EMPLOI -EL
Larose Roger 5187 POSTSECONDAIRE - TE
Laurenzi Lisette 2417 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - BUDGETS
Laurin Kevin 4215 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Laurin Kuny 4211 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Lauzon Danielle 5537
Lauzon Normand 2041 CENTRE FRANCOPHONE D'ÉVALUATION ET DE RESSOURCES DE L'ONTARIO
Lavoie Lynn 7759 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Le Ber Jocelyne 3193
Le Hénaff Simon 2050
Lebel Michelle 5406 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Leblanc Casia 3334 APPRENTISSAGE
Lebrun Patrick 4145
Leclair Denise 2020 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Leclair Ginnette 2964
Leclair Tammy 7704 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Leduc Daniel 2950 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Leduc Deborah 2010 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Lee-Shing-Koon Gloria 5149
Lefave Monique 4150 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Lefebvre Claudette 2321
Lefebvre Nicole 3351 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Legagneur Rommel 5327
Legault Caroline 4641 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Lemelin Nancy 3192 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Lemieux Camille 4601 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Léonard-Jetté Veldret 5583 POSTCECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Levac-Rancourt Julie 4501 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Léveillé Alex 3185 INFORMATIQUE
Level Elisa 7215
Levert Jonathan 3184 INFORMATIQUE
Levesque Julie 5532 POSTCECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Longonya Jessica 5132 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Low Emily 7108 LEB - CSO
M3050 3050
M3310 3310 3310
M3320 3320 2051
M3330A 3330 3330
M3360 3356 3356
M3380A 3380 3380
M3380C 3381 3381
M3380D 3379 3379
M3400 3400 3400
M3410 18001
M3420 3419 3419
M3440 18004
M3460 18005
M3470 18002
M3480 3479 3479
M4410 4410 4410
M4420 4420 4420
M4440 4440 4440
M4460 4460 4460
M4480 4480 4480
M4500 4504 4504
M4510 4509
M4520 4519 4519
M4520A 4518 4518
Macdonald Monique 3303 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Macisaac Christine 2340 LEB - SU
Macleod Meaghan 7130
Mageau Denis 3341 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Mageau Diane 4540
Maguire Autumn 7808 SERVICES D'EMPLOI -EL
Maillé Mariette 5526
Maintenance Reliable 2990
Mainville Michel 5533 POSTCECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Maisonneuve Carole 2980 INFORMATIQUE
Major Andrée 3123
Major Brigitte 5420 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Malette Claudia-Ann 2780 DÉVELOPPEMENT STRATÉGIQUE
Mallet Marie-Claude 2811 FONDATION
Mallette Lyne 1310
Malmiste Valérie 3340
Marcoux Véronique 7212
Martelli Sylvie 3331 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Matthieu Mélissa 2732 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Mayer-Burton Gisèle 4562 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Mcdace Christine 7127
Mcloughlin Joëlle 1007
Meilleur Richard 2021
Meloche Andre 5534 POSTCECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Ménard Chisholm Michelle 1112 REGISTRARIAT
Ménard Noëlla 4285 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Merhar Jeannette 7806 SERVICES D'EMPLOI -EL
Metiers Corridor 18003
Michaud Lyne 2692 ENSEIGNEMENT
Michel Isabelle 4572 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Michel Mario 4240 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Mikelsons Claudette 7306 LEB - HA
Miron Melissa 5215
Molina-Oliveira Nicole Abigail 7615
Moncion Daniel 2391 INFORMATIQUE
Moncion Lynn 3371
Montgomery Tina 2805 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Morin Philippe 7117 LEB - LO
Morris Kim 4670 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Mukakamanzi Speciose 7128 LEB - LO
Mukuna Benjamin 7621
Muzima Anaise 7122
Mwamba Ngandu Muana 5187 LEB - TO
Nadeau Julie 2807 LEB - SU
Nadon Jean-Pierre 5506 POSTSECONDAIRE - TI
Naigum Prishila 5106 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Naubert Michaeline 3128
Nellis Marc 4140 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Neron Annie 3134
Newport Fanny 7112 LEB - LO
Ngom Jean-Marc 7416 LEB - TO
N'goran Samuel 5136 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Niane Fatima Betty 7418
Nipissing Receptionniste 5300
Noel Marc 3122 PROGRAMME GÉNÉRAL D'ARTS ET SCIENCES
Noël Nathalie 2510 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - BUDGETS
Norris Johanne 7361 LEB - HA
Ouellet Amélie 3120
Ouimette Denis R. 2056 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Outlook Formation6 1061
Paiement Paul 4250 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Paiement Philippe 3126
Paquet Samantha 5515
Paquette Maxine 5333
Paquin Patrick 3182 INFORMATIQUE
Paradis Gisèle 1190
Parent Nil 5199881766
Parker Ann 5426
Patrie Laura 1004
Pelletier Lise 2322
Pépin Chanelle 7767 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Perras Denise 6015 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES
Perreault Donald 4600 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Perreault-Léveillé Rachelle 2740 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Perreault Luc 4511 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Pharand Chad 3183 INFORMATIQUE
Piché Annabelle 5413 LEB - KA
Piette Michel 3016 INFORMATIQUE
Plante Bouffard Jeanette 4560 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Plante Manon 5428
Plante Monique 2940 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Plante-Rancourt Manon 2060 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Poitras Jocelyne 6024 MARKETING ET PUBLICITÉ
Poitrinal Alexandra 7113
Portelance Michèle 1080
Potvin Jo-Anne 5320 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Pouce Coup De 5510
Poulin Lisette 7769 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Poulin Nicole 5411 LEB - KA
Prévost Micale 2864 BESOINS PARTICULIERS
Primeau Charlotte 2530 FORMATION CONTINUE - PROGRAMMES
Proulx Chantal 3133 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Pugo Kevin 5134 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Punkkinen Nathalie 3371
Quintal Catherine 5171 VICE-PRÉSIDENCE - CSO
Quirion Marie-Christine 7609
Rainville Monique 6003 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Rancourt Maurice-Eric 6012 RESSOURCES MATÉRIELLES
Ranger Roxanne 3470
Ratte Isabelle 3450 ÉCOLE DES ARTS
Raymond Nancy 2810 FONDATION
Rémy-Thélusma Marlène 5183 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Renaud Tina 5006 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Rheaume Johanne 2895 INFORMATIQUE
Richard Danny 5024 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Richards Tyson Lianne 2797 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - BUDGETS
Rivard Anne 1320
Rivard-Borduas Patricia 5145 LIAISON
Rivet Claude 7756 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Robert Brice 5124 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Robert Luc 3371 ÉCOLE DES ARTS
Roberts Kristie 3085
Robichaud Marc 4183
Robitaille Julie 7359 LEB - HA
Rochon Roch 2250 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Rodrigue Sylvie 7165 LEB - LO
Romain Liane 2961 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Rose Jean-Francois 5121 LEB - TO
Rossini Ronny 4302 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Ross-Lalande Lise 3320 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Ross-Noel Francine 3360 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Roussel-Lapensée Marie-Anne 2792 CENTRE D'EMPLOI
Roy Danielle 2727 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Roy Manon 5412
Roy Martin 3015 INFORMATIQUE
Roy Mireille 3465
Roy Suzanne 3017
Roy Sylvain 2300 RESSOURCES MATÉRIELLES
Roy Sylvie 5145 LIAISON
Ruest Brigitte 4617 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Sabourin Jocelyne 4570 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Saday Yahya Céline 7486 LEB - TO
Sandiwidi Tibila 2793 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Saumure Gilles 4221 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Sauriol Elaine 3320 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Savignac Martin 5332 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Sawka Ludivine 7417
Sécurité Securite 1010
Séguin Désirée 5313 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Seguin Jacqueline 4251 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Seguin Jeremy 3335
Séguin Kayla 1190 REGISTRARIAT
Séguin Lise 7782 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Sénécal Diane 4320 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Serraf Arnaud 205 LEB - TO
Serresse Suzanne 3490 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ-CNFS
Shemeza Laura 7318
Signoretti Lynn 1245 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Sigouin Renee 5424 LEB - KA
Simard Luc 4133 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Simoneau Lucille 2540 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - BUDGETS
Simoneau Nicole 3460 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Sirois Jacob 1045 LIAISON
Soleski Marica 7612 LEB - WI
Stevens Michelle 5525 SERVICES D'EMPLOI-AFB/FBO
St-Jean Josée 3440 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Storey Kurtis 7112
Sudbury Receptionniste 1000
Talbot-Lariviere Danielle 2750 SERVICES CORPORATIFS
Tanon Ouangni Amalan Angeline 5186
Telecaster Telecaster 9999
Temagamy Ace 5216
Temiskaming Receptionniste 5200
Tessier Claude 2480 SERVICES CORPORATIFS
Thériault Denis 2310 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - ACHATS
Thériault Mary Dale 7350
Therrien Alain 3137 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Thibeault Anne 3154
Thibert Donald 2517 RESSOURCES MATÉRIELLES
Thomaseau-Gbeanou Loanna 5114
Timmins 2 Ace 5546
Timmins Ace 5530
Timmins Receptionniste 5500
Timony Lise 7765 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Tobler Melissa 5204 POSTSECONDAIRE - TE
Toronto 951 Receptionniste 5100
Torres Jose Guillermo 7132
Tracey Jessica 7628
Traore Ali 4190 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Tremblay Francesca 1090 ADMISSIONS
Tremblay Michel 5542 POSTCECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Tremblay Robert 2371 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Trottier Marc 3707 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Trudeau Pierre 2513 INFORMATIQUE
Tulina Mimoza 5141 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Turcotte-Boucher Francine 7713 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Turgeon Vincent 7356
Turner Julie-Anne 5331
Uwizera Elyse 7362
Vaillancourt Brian 2820 DÉVELOPEMENT DES AFFAIRES
Valaydon Coonavadee (Jaya) 5112 LEB - TO
Veilleux Nicole 5185 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Venpin Sin Kiow (Mary Jane) 5104 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Verreault Emilie 5413 LEB - KA
Vezeau Derek 4284 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Vezina Luc 4513 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Villeneuve Gisele 3270 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Villeneuve Ronald 5419 LEB - KA
Vincer Gisele 4571 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Voz Artina 3125
Yelle Natalie 7619 LEB - WI
Zanutto Therese 2155 REGISTRARIAT
Zygmont Patricia 3333 CENTRE FRANCOPHONE D'ÉVALUATION ET DE RESSOURCES DE L'ONTARIO