Directory

1 800 361 6673

Last Name First Name Phone Department
2166
4150
1150De Salle 6023
1245 Salle 1245
1330 Salle 1330
2013 Salle 2013
2035 Salle 2035
2200 Salle 4141
2630 Salle 2631
3611 Salle 3606
Adjalla Sourou Jean-Luc 7127
Admin Uccx 2017
Alain Carole 7157 LEB - LO
Allham Hala 7480
Anabi Hichem Rabie 4854 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ-SOINS VÉTÉRINAIRES
Andriamamonjy Pascale 5184 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Armitage Cassie 5511 SERVICES D'EMPLOI-AFB/FBO
Aubry Karl 4161 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Ayotte Isabelle 7784 SERVICES D'EMPLOI
Ayotte Sarah 5530
Bachand Eric 2991
Bakajika Banjikila 5129
Bardwell Kyla 7629
Baron-Blake Nancy 2012
Barrie Receptionniste 7200
Barry Michelle 2593 RESSOURCES HUMAINES - RÉMUNÉRATION
Bazinet Anne 4611 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Beadman Kristy 4155 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Beaucage Carrie-Lynn 5352 LEB - NP
Beaudoin Lorraine 7370
Beaudoin Luc 1130 REGISTRARIAT
Beaudoin Lucie 3421
Beaulieu Joelle 4290 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Bedros Nathalie 5128 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Beedasy Anjali 7219 LEB - BA
Béland Lise 5109 VICE-PRÉSIDENCE - CSO
Bélanger Monique 2014 FORMATION CONTINUE - PROGRAMMES
Belanger Nathalie 2191 REGISTRARIAT
Belcourt Manon 3120
Bellavance Renée 5515
Bellehumeur Denise 2130 BESOINS PARTICULIERS
Benabdennbi Sahar 7604 CAMPUS WI
Benoit Diane 4671 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Berniere Virginie 7320
Berro Akil Nada 7604 EDP/AFB/IMMIGRATION-WI
Blanchette Mireille 3150
Boivin-Girard Catherine 3471 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Bolduc-Wolovick Georges 7159 LEB - LO
Bonin Benoit 2868 INFORMATIQUE
Bonin Lise 4521 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Bonin Paulette 4542 APPUI À LA VP ENSEIGNEMENT
Bonney Justin 5536
Bordeleau Adele 5416 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Bouchard Guy 4300 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Bouchard Mélanie 7211
Boucher Julie 2196 REGISTRARIAT
Boucquillon Karine 5110
Boudreau Caroline 705-897-5627 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Bouillon Marc 2393 INFORMATIQUE
Boulanger Frédéric 7606 CAMPUS WI
Boulanger Murielle 5514 POSTSECONDAIRE - TI
Boulecane Ammar 5150
Boulerial Leila 5182 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Bourdon Gabriel 1045
Bourquardez Baptiste Alain 7306 SERVICES D'IMMIGRATION
Boyce Andrea 1021 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Bradley Marcel 4640 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Brazeau Simon 5518 POSTSECONDAIRE - TI
Breault Luc 2380 INFORMATIQUE
Breen Valérie 3480
Briere-Lavallée Carole 5126 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Brioso Alexandra 7108 LEB - LO
Brisson Daniel 7761 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Brouillette Denis 3100 APPRENTISSAGE
Brouillette Vicky 5313
Brunet Alexandre 6015 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - COMPTABILITÉ
Brunet Ginette 1171 ADMISSIONS
Buata Blaise Nengo 7412 LEB - TO
Butera Charles 7358 LEB - HA
Campbell Stephanie 4121 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Campeau-Rousselle Josée 4543 COMMUNICATIONS ET RELATIONS PUBLIQUES
Canada Bell 2016
Canada Bell2 2018
Caron Daniel 7361 LEB - HA
Caron Nicole 4321 CENTRE D'EMPLOI
Carrier Mireille 3152
Carrier Pierre 3131 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Charette Julie 3290 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Charette Yves 4650 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Chaussé Isabelle 2061 STRATÉGIE EN SANTÉ MENTALE
Cholette Anne 4850 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Clark Suzanne 5351 LEB - NP
Cleroux Sheila 3611
Cloutier Annie 1160 ADMISSIONS
Clowater-Trudel Vanessa 2010 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Comeau Terry 5149 SERVICES CORPORATIFS
Cometti Mélanie 7320
Constantineau Lise 3035 APPRENTISSAGE
Corbett Nicole Abigail 7615
Coté Hélène 5013 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Cotnoir Jean 1061 MARKETING ET PUBLICITÉ
Cotter Elise 5117
Coulombe-Anifowose Mireille 7420
Courchesne Janique 1007
Courville Michelle 3442 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Coutu Debbie-Anne 3274 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Craig Robin 2048 RECHERCHE APPLIQUÉE
Crawford Linda 2194 REGISTRARIAT
Creelman Monica 7355 LEB - HA
Crepeau-Smith Nathalie 2402
Cutler Jason 2803 REGISTRARIAT
Daguerre Marc 5547
Dakroub Hala 7619 EMPLOI/ÉTABLISSEMENT - WI
Dalcourt Valérie 2680 BUREAU DE LA DIRECTION GÉNÉRALE
D'aoust Jennifer 5530 SERVICES D'EMPLOI-AFB/FBO
Daoust Sylvie 2262 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - COMPTABILITÉ
Dauphinais Guylain 2380 INFORMATIQUE
De Chevigny Joel 7766 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Demers Dominique 2992
Demers Estelle 5519
Demers Lisa 6026
Demers Louise 7754 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Demers Roger 2725 RESSOURCES HUMAINES - RELATIONS DE TRAVAIL
Demers Véronique 5353 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Denis Gilles 2410 INFORMATIQUE
Dénommé Ginny 4592 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Dénommé Nancy 7217 LEB - BA
Denomme Rejeanne 3420 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Dequanne Gigi 3008 INFORMATIQUE
Deschamps Annie 5425 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Despatie Marc 2720 COMMUNICATIONS ET RELATIONS PUBLIQUES
Dion Andre 4210 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Doiron Melodee 5020
D'ontario Télé-Française 6060
Dorval Zack 5426
Doucet Michel 2750 SERVICES CORPORATIFS
Doyon Mélanie 1062 LIAISON INTERNATIONALE
Drummond Borges Norah 3085
Dubé Sylvie 3110 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Dubuc Claude 5306 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Duchesneau Stéphanie 4774 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Dufresne Mélanie 5529 POSTSECONDAIRE - TI
Duguay Tina A. 3335
Duhaime-Santana Joanne 7498 LEB - TO
Dupuis Eric 2025 ÉDUCATION AUTOCHTONE
Duval Nadine 7411 LEB - TO
Edmonds Kaitlin 2060
Edwards Julie 7624 POSTSECONDAIRE - WI
Egan Emily 7104 LEB - LO
El Kasas Samar 7421 LEB - TO
Elba Sara 7489
Éthier Marie-Claude 4220 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Fasciano David 4200 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Faulkner Cindy 1190 ADMISSIONS
Faulkner Kimberley 7645
Fehrenbach Tristan 7609
Ferguson-Levac Carmen 2080 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Ferron Andre 4160 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Feytout-Eward Mylène 7206 LEB - BA
Filion Annie 7204 LEB - BA
Filion Nicol 2505 RESSOURCES MATÉRIELLES
Financière Aide 2159
Fink Charles 3128
Fitzsimmons Annick 7773 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Fleury Marc 2650 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES
Foke Crepin 2331
Fortier Carole 4285 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Fortier Renelle 5415
Fortin Christian 4214 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Fox Francine 7419 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Francophone2 Carrefour 6019
Francophone Carrefour 3281
Frappier Janelle 6026 ÉVÈNEMENTS SPÉCIAUX
Frappier Linda 1050 MARKETING ET PUBLICITÉ
Gagnon Francine 4201 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Galipeau Anne 2500 DÉVELOPPEMENT DES AFFAIRES
Gallagher James 3124
Gallagher Sean 4630 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Gélinas Éric 2394 INFORMATIQUE
Genders Boyd Rachel 7112
Gerrard Chantal 5353 LEB - NP
Gersbach Natasha 5144
Gervais Lynne 5356 LEB - NP
Gervais Nicole 3085 AFB/FBO/ACE
Giguère France 2686 SERVICES CORPORATIFS
Girardi-Monteiro Paula 7413 LEB - TO
Girouard-Brule Nathalie 5348 LEB - NP
Giroux Daniel 6000 PRÉSIDENCE
Goncalves Sonia 2595 REGISTRARIAT
Gosselin Brenda 2516 SANTÉ ET SÉCURITÉ ET ENTRETIEN DE L'IMMEUBLE
Gosselin Louise 2010
Gosselin Marie-Michelle 5408 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Goulard Claudette 2581 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Goulet Simon 7604
Grier Debbie 2735 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Griffith Charlène 1051 MARKETING ET PUBLICITÉ
Groleau Alain 3186 INFORMATIQUE
Groulx Carole 1120 ADMISSIONS
Groulx Lucie 2812 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Guenette Micheline 5304 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Guillemette Manon 7111 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Hallée Renée 2730 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Hamilton Lorraine 7308
Hebert Marc 4141 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Hoath Julie 7310
Hogue Anne 6014 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - ACHATS
Hotte Sonia 3140 AFB/FBO/ACE
Huneault Jean 1310
Huot Suzanne 3127 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Hutman Tom 7614 CAMPUS WI
Imbeault-Maranhao Anabela 7362 LEB - HA
International 1053
Isabel-Doyon Solveig 7119 LEB - LO
Jammal Amal 7497
Jetté Gérald 5547
Job 6034
Joseph Norlanda 5181 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Kabamba Christian Tshiakama 2334
Kabatakaka Bululu 5125 INTERNATIONAL
Kadi Siham 7120
Kalinga Mariette 7613
Kambanda Judith 1053 LIAISON INTERNATIONALE
Kana Rose 6017 FONDATION
Karich Jihane 7113
Kendziora Lissa 7793 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Khalil Ismail 7118
King Jocelyne 3272 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Kone Dramane 7427 LEB - TO
Koona Nyemb Joseph 5122
Koumad Sekoura 7304 LEB - HA
Kumbaro Dajena 5170 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Labelle Angèle 5528 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Lachance Jessica 3701 LEB - SU
Lachapelle Guy 3011 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Lacroix Emilie 4651 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Laflamme Sandy 2490 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - COMPTABILITÉ
Lafontaine Patrick 3700 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Lafontaine Tina 2660 RESSOURCES HUMAINES - RÉMUNÉRATION
Lafortune Jeff 4216 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Lagacé Kim 5504 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Laliberte Melanie 3123
Lambert Stéphanie 5423
Lamontagne Helen 7762 SERVICES D'EMPLOI
Lamontagne Sylvain 2797 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - COMPTABILITÉ
Landry Daniel 4180 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Landry Louise 2640 PARTENARIATS SCOLAIRES
Landry Sophie 2684 APPUI À LA VP ENSEIGNEMENT
Lanteigne Danielle 3129
Lapalme Albert 4281 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Lapalme Lyse 2110 BESOINS PARTICULIERS
Lapierre Rene 4510 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Lapointe Daniel 2058 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Lapointe Hugues 4631 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Larabie Alain 2793 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Larivière Angèle 7810 SERVICES D'EMPLOI -EL
Larose Roger 5187 INFORMATIQUE
Larue Angèle 5524 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Latour Lynn 6028
Laurenzi Lisette 2417 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - COMPTABILITÉ
Laurin Kevin 4215 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Laurin Kuny 4211 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Lavoie Lynn 7759 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Le Ber Jocelyne 3193
Le Guern Ronan 5172 COMMUNICATIONS ET RELATIONS PUBLIQUES
Lebel Michelle 5406 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Leblanc Casia 1122 REGISTRARIAT
Lebrun Patrick 4145 INFORMATIQUE
Leclair Ginnette 1122 REGISTRARIAT
Leclair Tammy 2020 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Lecours Francine 5012
Leduc Daniel 2805 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Leduc Deborah 6021
Leduc Manon 7108
Lefebvre Claudette 2321
Legagneur Rommel 5327
Lelièvre Mélanie 4656 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Lemelin Nancy 3192 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Lemieux Camille 4601 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Léonard-Jetté Veldret 5583 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Levac Mélissa 5355
Levac-Rancourt Julie 4501 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Léveillé Alex 3185 INFORMATIQUE
Levesque Julie 5532 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
L'heureux Monique 1320
Longonya Jessica 5132 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Lyons George 2290 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - ACHATS
M3050 3050
M3310 3310 3310
M3320 3320 2051
M3330A 3330 3330
M3360 3356 3356
M3380A 3380 3380
M3380C 3381 3381
M3380D 3379 3379
M3400 3400 3400
M3410 18001
M3420 3419 3419
M3440 18004
M3460 18005
M3470 18002
M3480 3479 3479
M4410 4410 4410
M4420 4420 4420
M4440 4440 4440
M4460 4460 4460
M4480 4480 4480
M4500 4504 4504
M4510 4509
M4520 4519 4519
M4520A 4518 4518
Macdonald Monique 3303 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Macisaac Christine 2340 LEB - SU
Maguire Autumn 7808 SERVICES D'EMPLOI -EL
Mailloux Michelle 5515
Maintenance Reliable 2990
Mainville Michel 5533 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Maisonneuve Carole 2980 INFORMATIQUE
Major Brigitte 5420 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Makitu Ndolomingo Richard 7621
Malette Claudia-Ann 2780 INTERNATIONAL
Mallet Marie-Claude 3490 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Mallette Lyne 1310
Mammeri Rebiha 5125
Marchildon Gilles 5106 DIRECTION - TORONTO
Marcoux Véronique 7212 LEB - BA
Marier Colette 4500
Martelli Sylvie 3331 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Matthieu Mélissa 2733 RESSOURCES HUMAINES - RÉMUNÉRATION
Mayer-Burton Gisèle 4562 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Mazari Lynda 5146
Mboumba Géraldine 5104
Mcdace Christine 7111 LEB - LO
Mckenzie Miranda 3152
Mcloughlin Joëlle 1101 ADMISSIONS
Meilleur Richard 2021
Meloche Andre 5534 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Ménard Chisholm Michelle 1112 REGISTRARIAT
Merhar Jeannette 7806 SERVICES D'EMPLOI -EL
Metiers Corridor 18003
Michaud Lyne 2692 ENSEIGNEMENT
Michel Dominique 1004
Michel Isabelle 4572 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Michel Mario 4240 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Millette Julie 5020 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Minor Danny 3151
Minor Gisèle 7215
Moncion Daniel 2380 INFORMATIQUE
Moncion Lynn 2732
Monette Carole 5398 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Montpellier John 4800
Moreira Florence 5108
Morris Kim 4670 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Morrissette Mireille 5539 LIAISON
Morton Karine 3351 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Mukakamanzi Speciose 7128 LEB - LO
Mupwala Gedeon 1053
Muzima Anaise 7122 LEB - LO
Mykhailenko Oksana 7417
Nadeau Julie 2807 LEB - SU
Nadon Jean-Pierre 5506 POSTSECONDAIRE - TI
Naigum Ignace-Clément (Jean Jacques) 7486 LEB - TO
Naigum Prishila 5171 LEB - TO
Ndiaye Mame Cheikh 5123
Nellis Marc 4140 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Neron Annie 3134
Ngom Jean-Marc 7492
N'goran Benjamin 5131 LEB - TO
N'goran Samuel 5136 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Nipissing Receptionniste 5300
Noël Nathalie 2510 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - COMPTABILITÉ
Nolet-Chartrand Marissa 5527
Ouellet Amélie 4202 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Ouimette Denis R. 2056 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Outlook Formation6 1061
Paiement Paul 4250 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Paiement Philippe 3126
Paquin Patrick 3182 INFORMATIQUE
Paradis Gisèle 4500 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Parker Ann 5426
Patrie Laura 1121 REGISTRARIAT
Patton Justin 7117 LEB - LO
Pelissier Joe-Anne 2050
Pelletier Cisneros Brigitte 3702 LIAISON
Pelletier Maryse 2333
Pelletier Nathalie 7224
Pépin Chanelle 7767
Pérez Jiohanka 7616
Perras Denise 2653 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - COMPTABILITÉ
Perreault Donald 4600 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Perreault-Léveillé Rachelle 2740 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Perreault Luc 4511 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Perth Sébastien 4133
Pharand Chad 3183 INFORMATIQUE
Piette Michel 2380 INFORMATIQUE
Pilon Mélanie 5333 LEB - NP
Plante Bouffard Jeanette 4560 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Plante Ernest 5542 POSTSECONDAIRE-PROGRAMMES
Plante Monique 2940 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Plante-Rancourt Manon 2060 STRATÉGIE EN SANTÉ MENTALE
Poirier Marc-André 3013 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Poitras Jocelyne 6024 MARKETING ET PUBLICITÉ
Portelance Michèle 1007 ADMISSIONS
Potvin Jo-Anne 5320 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Pouce Coup De 5510
Poulin Lisette 7769 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Poulin Nicole 5411 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Prévost Micale 2864 BESOINS PARTICULIERS
Proulx Chantal 3133 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Pugo Kevin 5134 LIAISON
Punkkinen Nathalie 2811 FONDATION
Quesnel Rachel 5306
Radha Maheshkumar 5152
Rainville Monique 6003 SERVICES D'APPUI À L'APPENTISSAGE
Rancourt Maurice-Eric 6012 RESSOURCES MATÉRIELLES
Ranger Roxanne 3470
Ratte Isabelle 3450 ÉCOLE DES ARTS
Raymond Nancy 2810 FONDATION
Rémy-Thélusma Marlène 5183 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Renaud Tina 5006 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Rheaume Johanne 2895 INFORMATIQUE
Richard Danny 5024 POSTSECONDAIRE - HE
Rivard Stephanie 1150
Robert Brice 5124 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Robichaud Marc 4183
Robitaille Julie 7359 LEB - HA
Rochon Roch 2250 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Rodrigue Sylvie 7165 LEB - LO
Romain Liane 2961 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Rose Jean-Francois 5121 LEB - TO
Rossini Ronny 4302 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Ross-Lalande Lise 3320 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Ross-Noel Francine 3360 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Rouskova Iordanka 7124
Roussel-Lapensée Marie-Anne 7714 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Roy Danielle 3371 BORÉAL EN LIGNE
Roy Martin 2380 INFORMATIQUE
Roy Mireille 3465
Roy Suzanne 3017
Roy Sylvain 2300 SANTÉ ET SÉCURITÉ ET ENTRETIEN DE L'IMMEUBLE
Ruest Brigitte 4617 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Ruest Gino 5516
Rutagarama Jerome 7110 LEB - LO
Saday Yahya Céline 7496 LEB - TO
Santos Roxanne 2730 RESSOURCES HUMAINES - RELATIONS DE TRAVAIL
Saumure Gilles 4221 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Savignac Martin 5332 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Sécurité Securite 1010
Séguin Désirée 2037 LEB - SU
Séguin Francine 5399 POSTSECONDAIRE - NP
Séguin Lise 2040 CENTRE FRANCOPHONE D'ÉVALUATION ET DE RESSOURCES DE L'ONTARIO
Sénécal Diane 4320 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
Serresse Suzanne 3490 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Signoretti Lynn 1245 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Sigouin Renee 5424 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Silvestri Amanda 3334 APPRENTISSAGE
Simoneau Nicole 3460 CENTRE DE LEADERSHIP ET D'INNOVATION PÉDAGOGIQUE
Sirois Jacob 4120 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Stevens Michelle 5525 SERVICES D'EMPLOI-AFB/FBO
St-Germain Patrick 1080
St-Jean Josée 3440 ÉCOLE DES AFFAIRES ET SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES
St-Onge Nicole 2727 RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Storey Kurtis 7112
Sudbury Receptionniste 1000
Talje Mona 7491
Tanon Ouangni Amalan Angeline 5145
Telecaster Telecaster 9999
Temagamy Ace 5216
Temiskaming Receptionniste 7056474421
Tessier Claude 2480 SERVICES CORPORATIFS
Thériault Denis 2310 RESSOURCES FINANCIÈRES - ACHATS
Therrien Alain 3137 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Thiam Cheikh 5123
Thibeault-Keegan Anne 3154
Thibert Donald 2517 SANTÉ ET SÉCURITÉ ET ENTRETIEN DE L'IMMEUBLE
Thibodeau Gilles 1170 REGISTRARIAT
Thomaseau-Gbeanou Loanna 5114 LIAISON
Timmins 2 Ace 5546
Timmins Ace 5530
Timmins Receptionniste 5500
Timony Lise 7765 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Toronto 951 Receptionniste 5100
Torres Jose Guillermo 7132
Tracey Jessica 7628 POSTSECONDAIRE - WI
Tremblay Francesca 1090 ADMISSIONS
Tremblay Marie-Josée 5412 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Tremblay Robert 2371 VIE COLLÉGIALE
Trottier Marc 3707 STRATÉGIE EN SANTÉ MENTALE
Trudeau Pierre 2513 INFORMATIQUE
Tulina Mimoza 5141 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Turcotte-Boucher Francine 7713 SERVICES D'EMPLOI - SU
Turgeon Vincent 7356
Uppiah Gary 5188
Vaillancourt Brian 2820 DÉVELOPPEMENT DES AFFAIRES
Valaydon Coonavadee 5112 LEB - TO
Veilleux Nicole 5185 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Venpin Sin Kiow (Mary Jane) 5127 POSTSECONDAIRE - TO
Vezeau Derek 4284 ÉCOLE DES MÉTIERS ET DES TECHNOLOGIES APPLIQUÉES
Vezina Luc 4513 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Videoconference 2390
Villeneuve Gisele 3270 ÉCOLE DES SCIENCES DE LA SANTÉ
Villeneuve Katie 1055 LIAISON
Villeneuve Ronald 5419 POSTSECONDAIRE - KA
Vincer Gisele 4571
Whyte Pamela 4150
Wieler Sheena 7615 EMPLOI/ÉTABLISSEMENT - WI
Yanga Mbakop Linda 7316
Zadou Sophie Marie Thérese 5135
Zanutto Therese 2155 ADMISSIONS
Zygmont Patricia 3333 CENTRE FRANCOPHONE D'ÉVALUATION ET DE RESSOURCES DE L'ONTARIO